Ehretia Microphylla
Ehretia Microphylla Shrubs Malaysia, Johor, Muar Plants Wholesale, Wholesaler, Supplier, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Ehretia Microphylla
小叶后壳树,基及树,福建茶


Family Name : Boraginaceae
Common Name : Tsaang-Gubat
Synonym : Carmona Retusa, Cordia Retusa
Origin : Philippines

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version