Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba"
Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba" Shrubs Malaysia, Johor, Muar Plants Wholesale, Wholesaler, Supplier, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba"
׻Բ׶


Family Name : Labiatae
Common Name : Pagoda Flower White
Origin : Southeast Asia

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version