Hamelia Patens
Hamelia Patens Shrubs Malaysia, Johor, Muar Plants Wholesale, Wholesaler, Supplier, Supply | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Hamelia Patens
ľϣ


Family Name : Rubiaceae
Common Name : Fire Bush, Scarlet Bush
Synonym : Hamelia Erecta
Origin : Tropical America

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version